Deelnemers

Naam:woonplaatsLid van:
Kasper Barentsen DongenRompa Leder / DAM
Sebastiaan Blanken Mateo GroningenHet Noorden
Nick BolksHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Daniel Boxum GramsbergenDamclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Matheo Boxum EmmeloordDamclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Oleksandra ChumachenkoVeldhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Tanya-Marie Cnossen EindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Levien CysouwBarneveldDES Lunteren
Casper Derks DongenDAM Dongen
Yuri Derks DongenRompa Leder / DAM
Max Doornik GroningenHet Noorden
Simen ElskampHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Mike ErasCulemborgDenk en Zet Culemborg
Jelte EversHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Morris Everts HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Marjory Feyt OchtenWSDV
Luise Gabbert BennekomWSDV
Ivar de GleeSint MaartenSNA
Yneke Goerres AldeboarnDC Ontspanning
Fernande de Graaf RenkumWSDV
Emre Hageman Den HaagDC Den Haag
Alex Immeker HarderwijkDC Harderwijk
Wouter Keitz GroningenHet Noorden
Nina KlompHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Niels KoorevaarBrandwijkDe Kroonschijf DEZ
Egor Kornilov GeldropBrainsport Eindhoven
Jan Kornilov GeldropBrainsport Eindhoven
Bart Jan Kortleven HoogeveenHDC
Siebe Kortleven HoogeveenHDC
Melvin Koullen HeerlenEureka
Gerard Kramer GroningenDG Het Noorden
Roland Kreeft HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Tigo KroesbergenBaarnDC Baarn Soest
Fleur KruysmulderHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Alijn Kuijer CulemborgDenk en Zet Culemborg
Janick Lanting WinschotenDC Winschoten
Wilmer Oostindjer HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Renco Oostindjer HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Sebastiaan PellikaanGroningenDG Het Noorden
Demi PetersBunde (Duitsland)DC Winschoten
Jarno PrinsenHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Mila RijlaarsdamWageningenWSDV
Jorrit Roest GiessenburgDEZ Hardinxveld
Harm van SchaikWaddinxveenSamen Sterk
Arthur Schep HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Roald Scheper IJsselsteinDC Zenderstad
Lisa Scholtens HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Daria Shulepova EindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Mart Slim HoogeveenHDC
DaniŽl SmidtWageningenWSDV
Ivar Smijers WageningenWSDV
Luca SmitHeerhugowaardSNA
Sander Staal GroningenDG Het Noorden
Dylano StoterBad NieuwschansDC Winschoten
Tim Suierveld HarderwijkHarderwijk
Allek UbachsEindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Mertcan YaziciBemmelDamvereniging VBI

10-03-2018

Pupillen Algemeen




Aanvang: 10:15 uur

Marjory Feyt

Organisatie:

Organiserende vereniging(en): - Hoogeveen   - Wageningen   - Dongen  Jeugdcommissie KNDB -   
 
Copyright 1824 - Bezoekadres Landjuweel 62 3905 PH Veenendaal - Telefoon 0318 - 581288 bondsbureau@kndb.nl